She professed herself pupil of the wise man

details | She professed herself pupil of the wise man

PG-13
2022
Updated to 12
JapanShounenJapaneseFantasyVitality-themedComedyAdventure

Description

:
The summoner, who plays one of the nine sages in the game, woke up but realized that to the game has became the real world, and he was no longer an experienced sage, but became a poor girl... If this continues, the image of the sage that has been established will be ruined! Sakimori Kagami, who thought about this, decided to use the name of her sage disciple Mira-the beautiful girl after rebirth to embark on this adventure in the fantasy pyramid.

Also Known As:

Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja
More
Episodes 1-12
Sorry, the current program is not yet online in your location; please enjoy other contents.